Scoretabel Interne Competitie seizoen 17/18
Cyclus: 1Ronde
NrVoornaamNaamScore1234567
1RichardBolster336,852,032,056,068,023,367,023,3
2TomAdriaanse330,00,045,062,059,046,058,046,0
3Steef vanAmersfoort317,943,050,063,00,045,345,361,0
4FreekBurgers296,169,022,322,364,044,70,060,0
5ReinierWeber288,30,052,022,048,044,063,044,0
6OscarGallego284,266,057,059,021,721,721,721,7
7JackKlopmeijer266,345,035,028,50,030,555,059,0
8Niels deHaan243,929,546,00,054,042,00,058,0
9EvertBergman234,920,720,70,049,041,347,041,3
10ReneGeus228,255,00,060,029,032,040,70,0
11Cor duPree217,947,020,00,046,054,040,00,0
12HansDielissen199,131,561,00,00,039,353,00,0
13PietJonkheer192,519,327,046,030,557,00,00,0
14JanJansen190,957,00,032,019,00,019,051,0
15ArieBenschop184,222,048,00,018,718,737,327,5
16TheoThiebou177,60,042,025,026,545,00,028,0
17HenkFaber172,318,029,051,00,00,018,045,0
18GerritSteegers170,30,017,752,027,543,00,017,7
19JosDekker167,00,00,00,040,034,743,034,7
20DaveBakker161,7 18,539,00,00,046,050,00,0
21KeesKatoen152,640,00,027,516,716,70,042,0
22GerritAsselman148,816,316,30,00,042,040,023,5
23PeterBotman145,139,00,049,00,00,032,016,0
24Ruurd van derZee142,90,00,021,039,048,00,024,5
25WillemDekker136,953,00,00,00,00,030,741,0
26ArnoldEisma134,60,00,040,051,00,030,00,0
27NicoSpeets127,828,014,714,714,714,714,714,7
28JackAmbriola124,70,047,014,314,30,00,039,0
29PeterSpijker99,814,00,023,514,00,039,00,0
30AbSneep90,713,713,713,713,713,713,70,0
31TheoKrol88,60,013,30,00,039,00,026,7
32NolBruul34,90,00,026,00,00,00,00,0
Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Niet gespeeld