Scoretabel Interne Competitie seizoen 17/18
Cyclus: 2Ronde
NrVoornaamNaamScore12345678910111213
1Steef vanAmersfoort565,750,046,065,00,046,746,761,046,746,760,032,00,065,0
2ReinierWeber554,50,066,023,041,046,065,046,046,032,033,523,070,063,0
3RichardBolster546,366,031,548,070,022,764,022,722,760,022,761,032,522,7
4EvertBergman494,522,322,30,047,044,754,044,744,765,034,522,332,061,0
5JosDekker455,00,00,00,042,044,050,044,044,054,00,066,051,060,0
6Niels deHaan429,729,055,00,053,043,30,049,043,30,063,060,034,00,0
7FreekBurgers426,360,021,321,363,042,70,051,021,334,521,335,033,521,3
8JackKlopmeijer410,559,034,028,00,030,557,058,042,021,00,051,030,00,0
9OscarGallego406,369,056,058,020,720,720,720,720,720,720,720,70,058,0
10ReneGeus401,357,00,051,024,531,540,70,028,040,766,00,062,00,0
11TomAdriaanse384,50,059,067,058,040,049,040,040,00,00,00,031,50,0
12ArnoldEisma353,70,00,042,045,00,039,30,00,039,346,041,050,051,0
13HansDielissen348,232,561,00,00,038,752,00,038,749,019,30,057,00,0
14TheoThiebou345,00,043,023,026,059,00,024,045,00,038,049,00,038,0
15JanJansen331,856,00,031,518,70,018,745,030,518,718,748,027,518,7
16WillemDekker330,352,00,00,00,00,036,740,041,036,70,047,028,049,0
17Ruurd van derZee328,00,00,021,539,041,00,023,559,00,055,00,045,044,0
18HenkFaber323,817,724,545,00,00,017,759,017,735,317,754,017,717,7
19GerritSteegers318,50,017,366,028,550,00,017,324,046,017,317,317,317,3
20Cor duPree304,054,017,00,055,053,034,00,00,057,034,00,00,00,0
21JackAmbriola297,50,054,016,716,70,00,039,042,023,516,744,00,045,0
22PietJonkheer283,316,326,555,030,556,00,00,051,00,048,00,00,00,0
23ArieBenschop277,022,041,00,016,016,032,028,526,032,00,00,023,540,0
24GerritAsselman262,315,715,70,00,043,042,027,023,025,015,70,024,031,3
25KeesKatoen245,042,00,028,515,315,30,043,023,50,00,021,041,015,3
26DaveBakker239,5 18,539,00,00,055,046,00,00,041,00,040,00,00,0
27NicoSpeets235,324,014,714,714,714,714,714,714,714,745,00,049,00,0
28PeterSpijker220,714,30,027,014,30,039,00,014,340,014,328,714,314,3
29TheoKrol200,00,014,00,00,039,00,028,00,014,014,023,040,028,0
30PeterBotman181,739,00,047,00,00,027,313,70,00,027,30,00,027,3
31AbSneep133,313,313,313,313,313,313,30,026,70,026,70,00,00,0
32NolBruul104,00,00,026,00,00,00,00,013,013,013,013,013,013,0
Legenda
  Wit  Zwart
 Extern Oneven
 Afgezegd Regl. winst
 Vrijgesteld Regl. verlies
 Niet gespeeld